Results

Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Carazo Carazo v Costa Caribe Costa Caribe Cancelled
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Rivas Rivas v Matagalpa Matagalpa Cancelled
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Chontales Chontales v Boer Boer Cancelled
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Esteli Esteli v Nueva Segovia Nueva Segovia Cancelled
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Dantos Dantos v Masaya Masaya Cancelled
Baseball Nicaragua CNBS 05/31 16:00 Jinotega Jinotega v Chinandega Chinandega Cancelled
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Sogndal Sogndal v Oygarden FK Oygarden FK Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 5 05/31 16:00 Orkla Orkla v Byåsen Byåsen Postponed
Soccer Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 05/31 16:00 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm v Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 3 Group 5 05/31 16:00 Melhus Melhus v Tiller Tiller Postponed
Soccer Iceland Premier League 05/31 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri v Grotta Seltjarnarnes Grotta Seltjarnarnes Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 Täby FK Täby FK v Karlslunds IF HFK Karlslunds IF HFK Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK v IK Frej IK Frej Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF v Gefle IF Gefle IF Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 IFK Lulea IFK Lulea v IFK Haninge IFK Haninge Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Torns IF Torns IF v FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK v Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Lunds BK Lunds BK v Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF v Team TG FF Team TG FF Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia v Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF v Skövde AIK Skövde AIK Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK v FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 FC Linköping City FC Linköping City v Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF v Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Södra 05/31 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK v IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo Postponed
Soccer Sweden 1.div Norra 05/31 16:00 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna v Sollentuna United FF Sollentuna United FF Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Lillestrom Lillestrom v Stjørdals/Blink Stjørdals/Blink Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa v Grorud Grorud Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf v KFUM KFUM Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger v Asane Asane Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 05/31 16:00 Jerv Jerv v Strommen Strommen Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC v Kwara United Kwara United Postponed
Hockey NCAA Women 05/31 16:00 Belgium Women Belgium Women v Great Britain Women Great Britain Women Cancelled
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Rivers United Rivers United v Plateau United Plateau United Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC v Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC v Delta Force FC Delta Force FC Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars FC v Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Adamawa United FC Adamawa United FC v Kano Pillars Kano Pillars Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC v Heartland FC Heartland FC Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors v Nasarawa United Nasarawa United Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Enyimba Enyimba v Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Katsina Utd Katsina Utd v Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers Postponed
Soccer Nigeria Premier League 05/31 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United v Ifeanyi Ubah United Ifeanyi Ubah United Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Netherlands Women Netherlands Women v Greece Women Greece Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Poland Women Poland Women v Ukraine Women Ukraine Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Romania Women Romania Women v Faroe Islands Women Faroe Islands Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Serbia Women Serbia Women v Slovakia Women Slovakia Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Spain Women Spain Women v Austria Women Austria Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Czech Republic Women Czech Republic Women v North Macedonia Women North Macedonia Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Croatia Women Croatia Women v Turkey Women Turkey Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Slovenia Women Slovenia Women v Belarus Women Belarus Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Sweden Women Sweden Women v Portugal Women Portugal Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 France Women France Women v Iceland Women Iceland Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Russia Women Russia Women v Switzerland Women Switzerland Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Germany Women Germany Women v Kosovo Women Kosovo Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Hungary Women Hungary Women v Italy Women Italy Women Postponed
Handball Euro Champs Qualification Women 05/31 16:00 Montenegro Women Montenegro Women v Lithuania Women Lithuania Women Postponed
Soccer Finland Division 1 05/31 15:30 FF Jaro FF Jaro v VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa Postponed
Soccer Finland Division 1 05/31 15:30 SJK II SJK II v MuSa MuSa Postponed
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/31 15:30 Reipas Reipas v EPS EPS Postponed
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group C 05/31 15:30 OLS OLS v Jippo Jippo Cancelled
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group C 05/31 15:30 FC Kiisto FC Kiisto v JS Hercules JS Hercules Cancelled
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/31 15:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa v FC Viikingit FC Viikingit Postponed
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/31 15:30 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC v JaPS JaPS Postponed
Soccer Finland Division 1 05/31 15:30 KPV KPV v AC Kajaani AC Kajaani Postponed
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 05/31 15:30 FC Haka FC Haka v KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio Postponed
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 05/31 15:30 RoPS RoPS v IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn Postponed
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 05/31 15:30 FC Ilves FC Ilves v HIFK HIFK Postponed
Soccer Sweden Superettan 05/31 15:30 Västerås SK FK Västerås SK FK v GAIS GAIS Cancelled
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 05/31 15:30 IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping Cancelled
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 05/31 15:30 Elfsborg Elfsborg v Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Cancelled
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 05/31 15:15 Kirill Deynega v Denis Nemchenko 0-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05/31 15:09 Wolfsburg (Walker) Esports Wolfsburg (Walker) Esports v Espanyol (Sima) Esports Espanyol (Sima) Esports 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05/31 15:06 Rennes (Jenko) Esports Rennes (Jenko) Esports v Eintracht Frankfurt (Quavo) Esports Eintracht Frankfurt (Quavo) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05/31 15:06 Man City (Vetalmon) Esports Man City (Vetalmon) Esports v PSG (dm1trena) Esports PSG (dm1trena) Esports 1-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05/31 15:01 England (Supernova) Esports v Argentina (Indra13_27) Esports Argentina (Indra13_27) Esports 5-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 05/31 15:00 Vladimir Klimentev v Andrey Vukolov 12-11
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05/31 15:00 Netherlands (Ishking11) Esports Netherlands (Ishking11) Esports v Uruguay (Yoshi) Esports Uruguay (Yoshi) Esports 2-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 05/31 15:00 Celtic (Pantovits) Esports Celtic (Pantovits) Esports v Ajax (Cobra4) Esports Ajax (Cobra4) Esports 1-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 05/31 15:00 Juventus (Ben) Esports Juventus (Ben) Esports v Lyon (Lylos7000) Esports Lyon (Lylos7000) Esports 0-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 05/31 15:00 Feyenoord (Baroslin) Esports Feyenoord (Baroslin) Esports v Real Madrid (Maverik) Esports Real Madrid (Maverik) Esports 1-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 05/31 15:00 Oleksandr Kostiuk v Sergiy Voytovich 11-7
Table Tennis Setka Cup 05/31 15:00 Marat Yakubov v Oleg Pereguda 2-11
Volleyball Russia Ural League Women 05/31 15:00 Energy Women v Ural City Women 0-0
Soccer Poland III Liga 05/31 15:00 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa v Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie Biala Podlaska Cancelled
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19 v Slovacko U19 Slovacko U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 v Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 v Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 FK Pribram U19 FK Pribram U19 v Viktoria Plzen U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 Opava U19 Opava U19 v Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 Meteor Praha VIII U19 Meteor Praha VIII U19 v FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 v MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 05/31 15:00 FK Pardubice U19 FK Pardubice U19 v Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 Dukla Praha B Dukla Praha B v FK Prepere FK Prepere Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice v Bohemians 1905 B Bohemians 1905 B Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 SK Sokol Zapy SK Sokol Zapy v Mladá Boleslav B Mladá Boleslav B Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 Pardubice B Pardubice B v FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany v FK Teplice B FK Teplice B Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 Hradec Kralove B Hradec Kralove B v Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 Postponed
Soccer Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/31 15:00 FK Chlumec N.C FK Chlumec N.C v Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary Postponed