Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 00' Bayern (Plevis) Esports 0-0 Leverkusen (jkey) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Chelsea (Samson) Esports 0-0 AC Milan (Val) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Ajax (Cobra4) Esports 0-0 Bayern Munich (Spypsy) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Benfica (Paularasyou) Esports 0-0 Atletico Madrid (Yaboymonde) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Watford (Jenko) Esports 0-3 Wolverhampton (CarlWhizzer) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04' Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports 0-0 Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04' Man City (lion) Esports 0-0 Liverpool (slezaintima) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05' Newcastle (mrPanda) Esports 2-0 Everton (praym) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' Tottenham (Hrusch) Esports 0-0 Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 06' England (PHANTOM) Esports England (PHANTOM) Esports 0-3 Uruguay (Quavo) Esports Uruguay (Quavo) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 06' Portugal (Yoshi) Esports 3-3 Netherlands (SpursMax) Esports
Soccer Vietnam Cup 08' Dong Thap Dong Thap 1-0 Hai Phong Hai Phong
Soccer World Club Friendlies 42' Binh Thuan Binh Thuan 0-0 Fishsan Khanh Hoa Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 01:45 MIN Timberwolves (Sleepy) Esports 14-6 UTA Jazz (88fireburn) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 01:46 OKC Thunder (bad_trip) Esports 7-14 POR Trail Blazers (Cruel) Esports
Volleyball Russia Liga Pro 19-25 Empire-Pro 19-23 Titans-Pro
Volleyball Russia Ural League Women 23-25 Ural Mountains Women 6-8 Ural City Women
Ice Hockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 3 - 00:00 EDM Oilers (Haxxpower) Esports 1-2 NY Rangers (Mistyeye) Esports
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 00:00 Nearbird (NBF) Esports 0-0 SAINTPETERSBURG (SPB) Esports
Tennis Daily Pro Tour 15-40 Semen Sharlay 3-2 Gleb Kolyshkov
Tennis Spring Tour 40-40 Andrey Yakovlev 2-0 Aleksey Golovin
Tennis Russia Masters 15-0 Egor Shutov 5-4 Alexander Chepik
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women Anastasiia Mydvetska 0-0 Viktoriia Pryshchepa
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Sergiy Akhlamov 0-0 Mykhailo Plokhotniuk
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen Evgueni Chtchetinine 0-0 Dauud Cheaib
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 11-8 Denys Matvieiev 2-1 Ilya Kanunnikov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 8-11 Serhii Hilitukha 6-9 Stanislav Stelmashchuk
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 8-11,8-11 Petr Bradach 1-0 Daniyel Brumlikh
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 6-11,11-13 Serhii Illiushchenko 0-0 Vitalii Protopopov
Table Tennis China Liga Pro 11-6 Guang Xin Song 2-2 Xu Dong Zhang
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 8-11,11-8 Ivan Kozachuk 0-0 Vladimir Chornobab
Table Tennis Liga Pro 11-7 Aleksandr Volkov 1-1 Alexander Serebrennikov
Table Tennis Liga Pro 11-9,11-4 Kirill Abramov 5-3 Aleksandr Frolov
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup Women 4-11,11-7 Mariya Voytekhova 0-0 Olga Stefanuk
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup Women 7-11,11-6 Roman Pavlyuk 4-2 Denis Reznichenko
Table Tennis Liga Pro Sergey Kuzmin 0-0 Ilya Novikov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 7-11,11-9,11-9,8-11 Oleksandr Shkurupii 8-10 Oleksandr Kovalov
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 13-15,5-11,11-6 Oleksii Avgustov 2-0 Yaroslav Makovka
Table Tennis Czech TT Star Series David Reitspies 4-3 Jiri Vrablik
Table Tennis Liga Pro 11-5,11-4,7-11,5-11 Alexander Skrebnev 2-1 Vladimir Nemashkalo
Esports CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup Quals 00:48 HellRaisers HellRaisers 1-5 Pompa
Esports CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup Quals 01:23 Sinners 4-2 Cyber Legacy