Live Scores

Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 00' Slavoj Vysehrad [11] Slavoj Vysehrad 0-0 SK Lisen [9] SK Lisen
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 00' Hradec Kralove [4] Hradec Kralove 0-0 Trinec [8] Trinec
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 00' SK Prostejov [12] SK Prostejov 0-0 MFK Vitkovice [15] MFK Vitkovice
Soccer Belarus Division 1 00' FC Slonim [10] FC Slonim 0-0 Granit Mikashevichi [12] Granit Mikashevichi
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 05' Forze (FRZ) Esports 0-2 Kabush (KAB) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' PSG (slezaintima) Esports 1-2 Barcelona (Foggy) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 08' Barcelona (karetsos4) Esports 3-0 Real Madrid (Maverik) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 08' Juventus (Ben) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (Tanto) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 08' Celtic (Pantovits) Esports 1-0 Feyenoord (Baroslin) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 09' Rennes (Jenko) Esports 1-4 Wolfsburg (Walker) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' Arsenal (Stig) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (Yoshi) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' Man Utd (Veep) Esports 2-2 Man City (Supernova) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' Eintracht Frankfurt (Quavo) Esports 1-2 Getafe (Dimqaa) Esports Getafe (Dimqaa) Esports
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 23' Polessye Kobrin Beach 3-9 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach
Soccer Denmark Division 1 45' Fremad Amager [6] Fremad Amager 2-0 Kolding IF [4] Kolding IF
Soccer Europe Friendlies 45' Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Soccer Europe Friendlies 45' CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-0 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Soccer Europe Friendlies 45' Beroe Beroe 1-0 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Soccer Belarus Premier League Women 45' Belarus Women U19 Belarus Women U19 0-0 Dnepr Mogilev Women
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 45' PFC Oleksandria [5] PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Zorya [3] Zorya
Soccer Belarus Division 2 45' Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4-0 FK Polotsk
Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 45' Banga Gargzdai [4] Banga Gargzdai 2-0 FK Panevezys [6] FK Panevezys
Soccer Belarus Premier League 45' Belshina Bobruisk [16] Belshina Bobruisk 2-1 Slavia Mozyr [12] Slavia Mozyr
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 45' Dnipro-1 [7] Dnipro-1 1-0 Olimpik Donetsk [11] Olimpik Donetsk
Soccer Czech Republic First League 45' FC Fastav Zlín [14] FC Fastav Zlín 0-1 Banik Ostrava [5] Banik Ostrava
Soccer Faroe Islands Div 1 45' 07 Vestur [7] 07 Vestur 0-1 B68 Toftir [2] B68 Toftir
Soccer Czech Republic First League 45'<sup>+2</sup> Slovan Liberec [4] Slovan Liberec 1-1 Slovacko [6] Slovacko
Soccer Burundi Premier League 55' Inter Stars 2-0 Vital'O FC Vital'O FC
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 58' Hertha Berlin [10] Hertha Berlin 1-0 Augsburg [12] Augsburg
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 58' Schalke [9] Schalke 0-1 Werder Bremen [17] Werder Bremen
Soccer Burundi Premier League 59' Flambeau Centre 0-0 Aigle Noir Aigle Noir
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 61' Wolfsburg [6] Wolfsburg 1-1 Eintracht Frankfurt [14] Eintracht Frankfurt
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 62' Mainz [15] Mainz 0-1 TSG Hoffenheim [7] TSG Hoffenheim
Soccer Belarus Amateur Cup 84' FC Gemchugniy 2-4 Krechet Bereza
Soccer Belarus Division 1 86' FC Lida [7] FC Lida 0-0 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk [14] FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Soccer Belarus Division 2 90' FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi 1-1 FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 91'<sup>+3</sup> LKS Lodz [16] LKS Lodz 0-1 Gornik Zabrze [12] Gornik Zabrze
Soccer Belarus Division 2 91'<sup>+1</sup> Energetik-Bgatu Energetik-Bgatu 1-1 FK Bumprom
Soccer Serbia Super Liga 92'<sup>+3</sup> FK Radnik Surdulica [10] FK Radnik Surdulica 1-1 FK Proleter Novi Sad [11] FK Proleter Novi Sad
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 92' Parnu JK Vaprus [5] Parnu JK Vaprus 4-1 Vandra JK Vaprus [3] Vandra JK Vaprus
Soccer Estonia II Liiga 92' JK Piraaja Tallinn JK Piraaja Tallinn 2-2 Harju JK Laagri
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 93' JK Nomme United [2] JK Nomme United 0-0 FC Elva [6] FC Elva
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 94' Paide Linnameeskond II Paide Linnameeskond II 0-1 Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 2 - 00:15 BOS Celtics (Smith) Esports 26-31 PHI 76ers (88Fireburn) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 2 - 00:33 BKN Nets (Ash) Esports 27-22 ATL Hawks (Fosters23) Esports
Volleyball Evolleyball Liga Pro 22-25 Tunisia (DadyaSima) Esports 22-24 Finland (Schastlivchick) Esports
Volleyball Belarus Volley Challenge Mixed 25-17,25-16 Landysh Mixed 10-9 Houston Mixed
Volleyball Russia Ural League Women 15-25,20-25 Ural Mountains Women 0-0 Energy Ural Women
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 00:00 Nearbird (NBF) Esports 0-0 SAINTPETERSBURG (SPB) Esports
Tennis US Pro Tennis Series Women 0-0 Mayuka Aikawa 3-1 Seone Mendez
Tennis Bulgaria Liga Pro 0-0 Yordan Yordanov 0-0 Rumen Sevov
Tennis Austrian Pro Series 0-0 [163] Sebastian Ofner 1-2 Philipp Oswald [40]
Tennis International Tennis Series 30-30 Henry Barrett 1-4,1-0 Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia
Tennis US Pro Tennis Series Women 0-0 Katerina Stewart 0-0 Quinn Gleason
Tennis GST Tours Matchplay 120 15-0 [221] Roberto Cid Subervi 6-1,2-3 Mackenzie McDonald [271]
Tennis Friendship Matches 0-0 Artur Shakhnubaryan 0-0 Alexander Igoshin
Cricket T10 05/30 14:00 Salt Pond Breakers ,67/5 Grenadines Divers
Darts German Super League 2020 05/30 15:00 Steffen Siepmann 0-0 Jens Kniest
Darts Icons of Darts Live League 2020 05/30 14:50 Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell 0-0 Andy Jenkins Andy Jenkins
Table Tennis Setka Cup Aniuta Muliarchuk 0-0 Yuliia Voloshyna
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 6-11 Sergey Buluy 0-0 Sergey Kovalenko
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-5 Yaroslav Tkachenko 3-0 Maksym Mrykh
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Mykola Telnoi 6-5 Ivan Mai
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 9-11,6-11 Oleg Savenkov 6-6 Vasyl Aksenin
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 6-11,11-6,12-10 Vladimir Burylov 9-10 Denis Kebalo
Table Tennis Liga Pro 11-9,6-11,8-11 Sergei Ogai 1-1 Denis Molodtsov
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 8-11 Martin Jahoda 6-8 Matej Zaboj
Table Tennis China Liga Pro 11-8,13-11,5-11 Xiang Dong Yin 2-1 Yong Qing Zhang
Table Tennis Setka Cup 8-11,11-9,7-11 Igor Trydukh 7-9 Maksym Balakiriev
Esports CS:GO - ESL Masters España 01:55 sAw 0-0 Wygers
Esports CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup 01:55 Heroic Heroic 0-0 Hard Legion
Esports CS:GO - ESL Benelux 01:55 LowLandLions LowLandLions 0-0 Tenerife Titans
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Team Secret 0-0 Natus Vincere
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Gambit Esports Gambit Esports 0-0 Family Team
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 ViKin.gg 0-1 Team Unique
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Team Liquid 0-0 Nigma
Esports DOTA2 - Parimatch League 00:00 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro 1-0 HellRaisers HellRaisers
Esports CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft 01:38 Sprout Sprout 7-5 EURONICS Gaming EURONICS Gaming
Esports KOG - KPL Spring Playoffs 00:02 TS Gaming 3-0 Vici Gaming Vici Gaming