Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 00' Liverpool (Vetalmon) Esports 0-0 Barcelona (Foggy) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 00' Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports 0-0 FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 02' Slavoj Vysehrad [11] Slavoj Vysehrad 0-0 SK Lisen [9] SK Lisen
Soccer Belarus Division 1 03' FC Slonim [10] FC Slonim 0-0 Granit Mikashevichi [12] Granit Mikashevichi
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 03' SK Prostejov [12] SK Prostejov 0-0 MFK Vitkovice [15] MFK Vitkovice
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Uruguay (Stig) Esports 1-0 Italy (Supernova) Esports
Soccer Faroe Islands Div 1 04' HB Torshavn II [8] HB Torshavn II 0-0 Vikingur Gota II [1] Vikingur Gota II
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 04' Liverpool (Tanto) Esports 0-0 Celtic (Pantovits) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 04' Ajax (Cobra4) Esports 0-1 Barcelona (karetsos4) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 04' Real Madrid (Maverik) Esports 0-1 Juventus (Ben) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Portugal (Den1Bravo) Esports 0-0 Netherlands (Veep) Esports
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 05' Hradec Kralove [4] Hradec Kralove 0-0 Trinec [8] Trinec
Soccer Europe Friendlies 05' KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd 0-0 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
Soccer Europe Friendlies 05' Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-0 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Soccer Europe Friendlies 05' Hlinsko Hlinsko 1-0 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 09' Wolfsburg (Walker) Esports 0-1 Getafe (Dimqaa) Esports Getafe (Dimqaa) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 09' Rennes (Jenko) Esports 1-2 Espanyol (Sima) Esports Espanyol (Sima) Esports
Soccer Hungary NB I 10' Kisvarda FC [7] Kisvarda FC 0-0 Ujpest [10] Ujpest
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 32' Polessye Kobrin Beach 5-10 Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach
Soccer Europe Friendlies 45' CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-0 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Soccer Czech Republic First League 45' Slovan Liberec [4] Slovan Liberec 1-1 Slovacko [6] Slovacko
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 46' PFC Oleksandria [5] PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Zorya [3] Zorya
Soccer Belarus Premier League Women 46' Belarus Women U19 Belarus Women U19 0-0 Dnepr Mogilev Women
Soccer Czech Republic First League 48' FC Fastav Zlín [14] FC Fastav Zlín 0-1 Banik Ostrava [5] Banik Ostrava
Soccer Europe Friendlies 48' Beroe Beroe 1-0 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Soccer Faroe Islands Div 1 48' 07 Vestur [7] 07 Vestur 0-2 B68 Toftir [2] B68 Toftir
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 49' Dnipro-1 [7] Dnipro-1 1-0 Olimpik Donetsk [11] Olimpik Donetsk
Soccer Denmark Division 1 49' Fremad Amager [6] Fremad Amager 2-0 Kolding IF [4] Kolding IF
Soccer Belarus Premier League 50' Belshina Bobruisk [16] Belshina Bobruisk 2-1 Slavia Mozyr [12] Slavia Mozyr
Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 51' Banga Gargzdai [4] Banga Gargzdai 2-0 FK Panevezys [6] FK Panevezys
Soccer Europe Friendlies 52' Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Soccer Belarus Division 2 53' Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 5-0 FK Polotsk
Soccer Burundi Premier League 70' Inter Stars 2-0 Vital'O FC Vital'O FC
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 73' Hertha Berlin [10] Hertha Berlin 1-0 Augsburg [12] Augsburg
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 73' Schalke [9] Schalke 0-1 Werder Bremen [17] Werder Bremen
Soccer Burundi Premier League 74' Flambeau Centre 0-0 Aigle Noir Aigle Noir
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 76' Wolfsburg [6] Wolfsburg 1-1 Eintracht Frankfurt [14] Eintracht Frankfurt
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 77' Mainz [15] Mainz 0-1 TSG Hoffenheim [7] TSG Hoffenheim
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 4 - 01:42 BKN Nets (Ash) Esports 53-48 ATL Hawks (Fosters23) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 4 - 00:40 BOS Celtics (Smith) Esports 55-67 PHI 76ers (88Fireburn) Esports
Volleyball Evolleyball Liga Pro 22-25 Tunisia (DadyaSima) Esports 17-19 Finland (Schastlivchick) Esports
Volleyball Belarus Volley Challenge Mixed 25-17,25-16,20-25 Landysh Mixed 1-1 Houston Mixed
Volleyball Russia Ural League Women 15-25,20-25 Ural Mountains Women 14-14 Energy Ural Women
Ice Hockey Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins 1 - 00:41 Krasnyye Krylia 1-0 Ledovyy Desant
Ice Hockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 1 - 03:50 PIT Penguins (Phantom) Esports 0-0 STL Blues (mrPanda) Esports
Tennis International Tennis Series Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2-1 Cleeve Harper
Tennis US Pro Tennis Series Women 0-0 Mayuka Aikawa 6-1,0-1 Seone Mendez
Tennis Bulgaria Liga Pro 0-30 Yordan Yordanov 2-2 Rumen Sevov
Tennis Austrian Pro Series [163] Sebastian Ofner 4-2 Philipp Oswald [40]
Tennis International Tennis Series 0-0 Henry Barrett 1-4,4-1,0-0 Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia
Tennis US Pro Tennis Series Women 0-0 [280] Katerina Stewart 0-2 Quinn Gleason [380]
Tennis GST Tours Matchplay 120 0-0 [221] Roberto Cid Subervi 6-1,5-4 Mackenzie McDonald [271]
Tennis Friendship Matches A-40 Artur Shakhnubaryan 0-0 Alexander Igoshin
Cricket T10 05/30 14:00 Salt Pond Breakers ,82/9 Grenadines Divers
Darts German Super League 2020 05/30 15:00 Steffen Siepmann 3-0 Jens Kniest
Darts Icons of Darts Live League 2020 05/30 14:50 Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell 0-1 Andy Jenkins Andy Jenkins
Table Tennis Setka Cup Vitalii Sazhniev 0-0 Kostiantyn Moroz
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 9-11 Rodion Pirveli 2-1 Andrii Matiushenko
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup Lev Kuzo 3-1 Mykhailo Teteruk
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 8-11 Viktor Bosak 0-0 Andrey Guchok
Table Tennis Masters Liga A Josef Kutifel 9-7 Matej Zaboj
Table Tennis Setka Cup 9-11 Valery Vlasenko 0-0 Dmytro Gudimenko
Table Tennis Liga Pro Danila Andreev 9-10 Pavel Pinkovskii
Table Tennis Liga Pro Vitaly Bazilevsky 9-7 Andrey Kirilenko
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-7 Olha Melnyk 6-8 Viktoria Kurtenko
Table Tennis Setka Cup 6-11 Kostiantyn Grynenko 2-7 Oleksandr Liushnia
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 16-14,6-11 Serhii Kinash 1-2 Kyrylo Yehorov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-5,9-11 Mykola Telnoi 9-9 Ivan Mai
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 6-11,11-9,11-8,5-11 Sergey Buluy 2-9 Sergey Kovalenko
Esports CS:GO - ESL Masters España 01:42 sAw 2-1 Wygers
Esports SCII - TeamLiquid StarLeague 00:00 HeRoMaRinE 0-0 Zest
Esports CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup 00:46 Heroic Heroic 2-3 Hard Legion
Esports CS:GO - ESL Benelux 01:42 LowLandLions LowLandLions 1-4 Tenerife Titans
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Team Secret 0-0 Natus Vincere
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Team Liquid 0-0 Nigma
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 ViKin.gg 0-1 Team Unique
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham EU & CIS 00:00 Gambit Esports Gambit Esports 0-1 Family Team
Esports DOTA2 - Parimatch League 22:01 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro 1-0 HellRaisers HellRaisers
Esports CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft 00:33 Sprout Sprout 12-7 EURONICS Gaming EURONICS Gaming